Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
877 views
closed
in Actresses by Super-star (176k points)
0

Stana Katic, works on the tv series Castle is damn beautiful and sexy! Many times you don't get the package

Same with 'Eric Richards'! Gotham heroine, lol

Anushka Shetty, never even seen her movie or her anywhere except on the forum, but suhas made me a fan.

Katrina Kaif, obviously

Emma Watson

6 Answers

+3 votes

only 5 ....???? you insult me anand my mahn....... but i think more than romantic night..... i would say .... not a romantic ..... bdms night....with gauri khan.

by Super-star (198k points)
+1 vote

None frm Hollywood as thy can't b loyal n sincere...
frm bollywood i hv crush on d following..
1. Karizma kapoor of Raja babu days... i was too young bt i hd feeling fr her though..
2. Kareena of initial yrs of her career..
3. Hansika b4 she turned into a drum lol..
4. Tamanna forever..
5. Rakul preet singh frm recent one..

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes
  1. Anushka Shetty (South)
  2. Gayatri Joshi (Swadesh Actress)
  3. Vidya Balan'
  4. Neha Sharma
  5. Shriya Saran
by Editor (84.9k points)
0 votes

Bollywood:
1. Priyanka Chopra
2. Kangana Ranut
3. Tamannaah Bhatia
4. Deepika Padukone
5. Kriti Sanon

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0 votes

Shruthi Hasan

Anushka Shetty

Priyamani

Deepika Padukone

Priyanka Chopra

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)