Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

–2 votes
763 views
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y2g8-8e-x4I
m.youtube.com/watch?v=Y2g8-8e-x4I
closed
in Images by Director (131k points) 4 flags
0

4 down votes n 2 flags.. lol
yeh kisne diye hain..
chalo +1....

0

(rofl)
C'on it was spoof..
Log serious le gye Lagta hai (rofl)
I guess their Sense of Humour is better and they want to Down the Flag..
Jhanda lahraya toh Kuch Log 18+/ Nonveg/Adult post samjh lenge types (rofl)

0

@moviezfun now it bcame 7dv n 4flags..
lets see whr it ends finally lol..

0

I think there are more than 7 Diehard Srk Follower (can't term them fan otherwise they would have understood that it's a spoof)
So now i think there are many yet to come..

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai you shd hv written d title correctly na..
Dilwale Dulhaniya Le JayenGayy... lol
toh yeh video dekhni hi nahi padti..
poll kholdi ha ha...
Vaseline Lmao...

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Hilarious spoof, I think it is most ridiculous funny spoof by Shudh Desi Ending.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0

Competition at 9pm, be there in our chatbox.