settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Shah Rukh Khan will be the Third Megastar to reach 30 Hits with Raees after Dharam and Bachchan.Your Take on This.

+1 vote
228 views
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
0

Dharam can have 50 Hits and Bachchan 40 Hits.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That's great but not surprising because he is consistent since his debut in bollywood way to go Srk proud to be your fan

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

lol 3rd kyun pehla hi kar dai....everythiing is possible when you have bought BOI. jo uski flop filmon ko bhe hit bana daita hai

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

KOI SHAK...........!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by Editor (84.9k points)
–1 vote

Can't wait for another Attbb Dangal!.......

by Producer (107k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users