Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
296 views
closed
in Box Office Related by Super-star (169k points)
0

.........100%

0

100% :D :D

0

after that he won best vfx award 8-)

0

(rofl)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Why not Dilwale if his performance is very solid....Yes i agree...

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
selected by
0

hahaha......answer is.......there is one genius whose name is Rohit Shetty :D

0

Rohit jaisa bi hai he knows very well how to use an actor

0

ya u can say that..........but i will say after CE, he knows how to use a star

0 votes

Should've gotten for fan.
Was great in DZ as supporting cast.

Rest, nope.

by All Time best! (269k points)
0 votes

Ab buddha ho gya hai ab nahi award milga sir ko

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0

Post 30 Years of Agneepath on this forum..................

No related questions found

...