Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
270 views
closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great news.
I hate Farah khan the director.
I think srk rejects her film & from now he is looking for good content films with adi chopra & anand l rai.
great.

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
selected by
0 votes

coz of Main Hoon Na I had hopes with Farah but after HNY no more.....Srk seems to be on right track now after Raees we want that dwarf film by Anand Saab.....so plz Farah stay away....srk cant play Sania mirza biopic

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
0 votes

That doesn't mean shahrukh will stop churning craps. Just like salman not working with his brothers would stop him from doing bad movies. If the movie was so bad, why be a part of it?
Srk is equally responsible for movies he does.

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0

+100000 about time he learns

–1

Salman doing again dbng 3 all we know about how arbaz khan is good even kick 2 is back

No related questions found

...