Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
247 views
Bajrangi Bhaijaan Andaz Apna Apna Mujhse Shaadi Karogi Kick Maine Pyar Kia Solo Starrers Bajrangi Bhaijaan Kick Maine Pyar Kia Hum Aapke Hain Kaun Tere Naam
closed
in Box Office Related by Director (121k points)

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It's really impossible to choose ONLY 5 :-(

by Production Designer (12.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

1.Bajrangi Bhaijaan
2.tere naam
3.andaz apna apna
4.jane maan
5.wanted

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
+1 vote

Bajrangi bhaijaan, Tere Naam, Wanted, Karan Arjun, Muzse Shadi Karogi......

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
+1 vote

Maine Pyaar Kiya

Saajan

Hum Aapke Hain Koun

Andaz Apna Apna

Karan Arjun

Dabangg

MSK

No Entry

ETT

HDDCS

by All Time best! (326k points)
0

Where is Bajrangi Bhaijaan?

0

Tumne film poocha hai performance nahin...................Performance bhi poocho Top 5.

0

ha ha.............lol......

+1 vote

1)BB.
2)AAA.
3)MSK.
4)Tere Naam.
5)Wanted.

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+1 vote

my top 5 in terms of performance -
1. TERE NAAM
2. GARV
3. VEER GHATI
4. DABANG / BHAJRANGI BHAIJAAN
5. WANTED

by Editor (84.9k points)
0 votes

32 years of Salman Khan:
My top 5 in order:
Hum Aapke Hain Koun
Maine Pyar Kiya
Andaz Apna Apna
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Sultan

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...