Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
295 views

Gadar Ek Prem Katha : 445.7 Crores

Border : 326.8 Crore

Ziddi : 163.7 Crores

Jeet : 152.9 Crores

Ghatak : 139.6 Crores

Indian : 141.3 Crores

 

Older Films Adjusted Nett Gross like Betaab, Tridev, Darr and Ghayal will over 200 Crores.

 

 

closed
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

2 Atbb now for sunny deol!!!One of the biggest superstars of all time!!!

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0 votes

He is one of the biggest superstars of single screen era

by Super-star (176k points)

No related questions found

...