settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

According to BOI Krrish 3 collected 29 crores on 1st Monday.Another Big Manipulation by BOI.Your View on This.

+5 votes
149 views
Single Day
 
image
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aamirofficeindia.com.........

First they Increased the figures of Dhoom3 Day 1
And then Decreased the Day 4 of Krissh3...

Wah wah kya logic hai.....

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+1 vote

BOI is good for nothing. They will reduce depends on their mood. RIP BOI.. Tomo they will come and say Bang Bang 1st day collections were 20crs.. Hahaaaa...

by Location Scout (4.7k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users