settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Select Your Top 3 Performances of 2015 :

+3 votes
139 views










in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

AKSHAY KUMAR - Baby
AKSHAY KUMAR - Gabbar
VARUN DHAWAN - Badlapur
SALMAN KHAN - Bhajrangi Bhaijan

by Editor (84.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman in Bajirangi Bhaijaan
Varun in Badlapur
Akshay in Baby...
All for movies with 'B'..

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan in Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Akshay Kumar in Baby
Ranveer Singh in Dil Dhadakne Do

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

1)Akki in Baby.
2)Akki in GIB.
3)Salman in BB

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
edited by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users