Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
1.6k views
1.Kaun Banega 1 raat ka pati........................KBC 2.Kiss India kiss...............................................DID 3.Big [email protected]@bs............................................Big boss 4.Fcuk Baliye.......................................Nach baliye 5.Tharkion ka idol................................Indian idol 6.Mid-night with Shakti.............................CNWK 7.Bedroom ke khiladi...............Khatron ke khiladi. http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_HknaF6x_N80/TEs6GXDVO2I/AAAAAAAAK5o/rBUJavIrLjE/s1600/KhelMohabbatKa-00175.jpg http://i.ytimg.com/vi/TsJ940MNZwM/hqdefault.jpg http://i.ytimg.com/vi/07VJJl6uAU0/0.jpg
closed
in Images by Producer (118k points)
edited by
0

lol :D

+1

+1

Hahaha genuinely funny ..especially kiss india kiss(rofl)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Even I want Such Shows with Such A genuine Judge/Host..
Judge/Expert Pannel should be
1.Papa Ranjeet
2.Bhai Sakti
Taki Ma Bahan ke Sath Hum TRP ki Baap Bhai Karr Sake
Lol..

by Director (131k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I'll ad few more..
Slutsvilla - splitsvilla ..
wank hour with shakti - Newshour with Arnub...
brothel shakti ka - Sasural simar ka ...
[email protected] ka dum - Dus ka dum.
Masturbate india - Masterchef india..
Bablay ache lagte hai - bade ache....

by Star (151k points)
0

Na-jayaz rishta...
Kaisa yeh Lust hai..

0

Kaisa yeh pyaar hai ... remember this girl ? Kripa ( neha bamb )

http://rs31.pbsrc.com/albums/c389/wahhaj30/tn_0327201442_38.jpg~320x480

0

@charlie yes...
aisi cute ladki koi kaisi bhool sakta hai..
even she acted in south films like Dil..