settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Here is the 2nd dialouge promo from Krrish 3(dialouge by Kaal)...!!.share your views..!!

+5 votes
138 views

in Archived by Super-star (176k points)
0
This was first dialouge promo....
0

This one is the first...
The one I have given the link in the question is the 2nd...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Really I cant wait for Nov 1 the dialouge promos are very good specially the second one in which villains are shown...FINGERS ARE CROSSED!!!

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0
Hoping this would match our expectations...and turn out to be a real superhero flick with awesome vfx and epic battle between good and evil...!!
+1 vote

Dialouges are good..... 'Marte to woh hai jo janam lete hai Krrish'....

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users