Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
127 views
closed
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Dhoom 2 is better than Dhoom because of Hrithik's performance and dance.

by
selected by
+3 votes

I havent watched the both but d2 had Hrithik in it so D2!

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
+3 votes

I liked d2 more than d1............

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
+2 votes

It just has to be Dhoom for me though i loved both.....

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+1 vote

I didnt liked the climax of D2..so Dhoom for me

by Super-star (169k points)