Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
163 views

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WTLLym2wzIM

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=WTLLym2wzIM

 

SONG: TU CHAHIYE
SINGER: ATIF ASLAM
MUSIC: PRITAM
LYRICS: AMITABH BHATTACHARYA
MUSIC LABEL: T-SERIES
MIXED AND MASTERED: ERIC PILLAI (FUTURE SOUND OF BOMBAY)
DISTRIBUTED WORLDWIDE by: EROS INTERNATIONAL
RELEASING: EID 2015

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

so great song ....the full version....i love it....
first selfie song right in the very first week landed on number 8 in the music chart..... and every three days a new song is gonna release.... there are 7 songs in BB ....!!

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I love this song too much.

by Producer (101k points)

No related questions found

...