Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
849 views

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)
0

enter image description here

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

lovely pictures..i think it is first time atif singing for salman!!super excited for this one..

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

To keep it simple -- SALMAN + AATIF= CHARTBUSTER..

by Production Accountant (23.4k points)
+1 vote

Dono bag mein ek hi sabji...Bajrangi Bhaijaan ka favourite hai shayad.

by Super-star (169k points)
0

lol.............

0
0

Aise na dekho , sharam aarahi hai mujhe kareena

http://www.jamespreller.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/06/banana.jpg

0 votes

This is he first time in last few months that I got "current maar gaya" wali feeling for kareena kapoor. Cycle riding pic is beautiful.

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Waiting for the song!!!Lets hope it recreates Teri Meri magic.

by Star (156k points)

No related questions found

...