settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rumored - Hrithik Roshan To Romance Deepika In YRF's Next (To Be Directed By Victor)?

+5 votes
373 views

Link: http://t.co/YkHhJjN8y9

Dear Hrithik,

                Please work with the likes of Neha Sharma, Kriti Sanon, Nargis Fakhri, Jacqueline Fernandez, IIeana D'Cruz and many more. I hope the news to be untrue as i don't like Deepika - The Ultimate Drama Queen cheeky 
 

in Actresses by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0

donnt forget hot hr-bebo pair .

0

I'm talking about new pair. And bebo is old now.

0

ok but hr has that charisma that he can make hottest pair wid any lady . still i prefer neha nd jackie from d above choices . nd ileana? yuckk .

+1

My fav Is HR-KAT & HR-AISH

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

wow wow wow one good news but no no no one bad news too . good news - dhamaka hoega isss baar yrf+hr , bad news - director is victor, i donnt want victor to direct this one , he is a pathetic director we saw how crap d3 and tashan were . i hope they change d director soon . hr-dp combo vl rock d nation (hopefully) .

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
selected by
0

Lol ...

0

what lol dude ?

0

Laughing out loud

0

.... ...

+2 votes

AS HR is there it would be definately a great move like D2..
else we already know how victor redefined crapness working with some small star !!
HR savedd d2 and now again HR would be saving VICtor after D3

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
+1 vote

If all this turns true and it gets big Holiday release(which it will),it can be a big blockbuster.Just hoping it gets good release date and victor makes his best film till date.

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

A Giant Blockbuster coming on your way. Eid 2017 here HR comes.

by Producer (103k points)
0

just assuming. As 2017 eid is vacant.

0

.... kick 2 may release in 2017....

–1

YEh sab rumor hain. Salman tab tak jail main chakki piss raha hoga.

0

...lmao...

0 votes

Please decide on release date soon this will be amazing pair.

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...