settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

ENG vs NZ 2nd test: New Zealand hammered England by 199 runs to level the 2-match series 1-1.

+6 votes
110 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (54.0k points)
0

So, India upar gaya.
S.A,AUSTRALIA, India, NZ,ENGLAND,.

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Kiwis are performing quite amazingly !
Just simply love their nature of playing and they don't sledge.
Redefining aggressiveness <3 Redefining Cricket <3

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Beat England in their own home.Thank you NZ.Hope IND can do it too!

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users