settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Shah Rukh Khan The No.1 Superstar Ever in History Worldwide 14 Hundred Crore Worldwide Grossers.Salute to Him.Agree?

+1 vote
178 views
  130 Crore

    105 Crore

  130 Crore

   113 Crore

     105 Crore

        105 Crore

    150 Crore

     158 Crore

      215 Crore

        240 Crore

        225 Crore

        240 Crore

     410 Crore

       365 Crore
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
0

From 1995-2007, King Khan had 7, Aamir had 1, Bhai had 2,Hrithik had 3,Akki had 1

From 2008-2014, King Khan had 7, Aamir had 5, Bhai had 7, Hrithik had 5, Akki had 8, Ajay had 6,Ranbir had 4

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
0

India or Overseas or WW He Tops in All (All Time)

+2 votes

Madan Chopra is biggest super star in history I will 1st salute him .

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
0 votes

no.salute to the camps yrf and dharma who looked to made him big btn 1995 to 2004.infact he was not that big as considered by many.
bcz dil se(1998),josh-pbdhh(2000),asoka-12ka4(2001) should also have been big hits as those yrf,dharma films released in 98,2000,2001,

by Camera Operator (11.9k points) 2 flags

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...