settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which is the Best Commercial Film since 2010 according to you ?

+6 votes
329 views
My Choice :

 







in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
+1

10/10......................................................................

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
0

+4 votes

by Star (151k points)
0

Agree

+1

+1

OUATIM se bhi agree aur Singham se bhi agree...cheating bhai. Koi ek choose karo

+3 votes

Holiday..........................................

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
+2 votes
by Super-star (161k points)
0

Agree

+1

+1 vote

P.K is the best commercial movie of this decade along with Rowdy Rathore

by Director (121k points)
+1 vote

Among the biggies it's PK.

by Producer (101k points)
+1 vote

It's pk without any doubt.....

by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
0

GHanta..........................

+1 vote

IMO It's Golmaal 3 & Rowdy Rathore...Holiday Lacks Repeat Value, You Can't Watch it Again & Again

by Mega Star (230k points)
–1 vote

Even Shahrukh fans are not voting for his film, it shows how pathetic his recent movies are!.

PK is the best commercial film

by Producer (107k points) 1 flag
0

Ha Ha Ha continue barking and dekho dhoom 3...........................

0

Dhoom 3 is the only bad movie but for king everything is bad!.. Don 2 was okay

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users