Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
239 views

Ab Bolo Kiski filmon mein zyada Quality Hai bhai log

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
edited by
0

First of all Aamir has 5 movies not 4 ; But chalo Leave it..
If we go with Ratio (Award:Movies Done ) Hmm.... ; Chalo leave that too..
Your favourite actor Sunny deol has only one movie listed in that list so does that mean ki Sunny deol had done Least class movies Than Salman whom you dislike!
And if you count overall Best actor and supporting actor list to support Sunny paji then No khan Were there in that List means everyone is in Same page...
Chalo Leave that also..;)

0

Mitti dalo Paji Kyu Load le rahe ho (rock)

0

OK......................

3 Answers

–2 votes
 
Best answer

Bichare...From Inside Even They Know That SRK is on Top in Everything...The Only Thing is That They Wanna Promote Their Star By Comparing Him With d BAADSHAH (bow)

Now They Will Say National Awards Bhi Buy Kar Liye :D
Just Like They Say About Other Awards, Fans & Tickets of Movies..

by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
+1 vote

First of all Aamir has 5 movies not 4 ; But chalo Leave it..
If we go with Ratio (Award:Movies Done ) Hmm.... ; Chalo leave that too..
Your favourite actor Sunny deol has only one movie listed in that list so does that mean ki Sunny deol had done Least class movies Than Salman whom you dislike!
And if you count overall Best actor and supporting actor list to support Sunny paji then No khan Were there in that List means everyone is in Same page...
Chalo Leave that also..;)

by Director (131k points) 1 flag
0 votes

Double Standards Again by Baazigar

For Aamir films, it's a hit only due to script and franchise. But For Shahrukh films, it's a hit due to Shahrukh? Really?

by Producer (107k points)

No related questions found

...