settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Half Century...Unique..........Have a Look-

+4 votes
138 views




















































 

Over$ea$

 

















































in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
0

Ab Batao Kaun Hai jo King ko Takkar De..............................

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

He is most consistant superstar of bollywood.

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Hahahaha...Mai Iss Duniya ka Iklota Baadshah Hu

by Mega Star (230k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users