Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
277 views
in Movies by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
+2

Thats becoz Zayn Malik retweeted his tweet albeit he has done it after some 50K or so RTs.

4 Answers

+3 votes

The Power of KING ................................ !!!!!!!!!!!!

by Editor (84.9k points)
+1 vote

ooooh thats nice....does that mean he'll make good movies now????

by Super-star (198k points)
+4

Nothing is good or bad mate.. It's expectations that leads you to DECIDE what's good or bad?
People Expect so much from SRK ... While in case of bhai MOVIE people go with Expectation of bhai's shirt ripping Off Itself.... So enjoy the morning dude... :P

+1

its a privilege ...... good day to you too sir

+1 vote

Hail d KING...Biggest Mega-Star on Earth (bow)

by Mega Star (230k points)
–2 votes

power of fake accounts....................................

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
0

Han Ghar k Baar Fake Log Aate Hain..Box-office ka Undisputed KING Bhi Fake Logo Ne Hi Bnaya Hai

0

@Blanka........ .. (clap)(clap)

0

Box-office ka Undisputed KING ???????????? ye kaun hai................................

No related questions found

...