Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

crappy directors like farah have no place in bollywood.still don't know reason behind Srk giving so much importance to this panauti director.

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

No not again!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
+1 vote

You are 15 days late, sorry..!!

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Sorry sir :P

No related questions found

...