settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rank Them- Dhoom,Don,Dhoom 2,Don 2,Ek Tha Tiger,Dhoom 3 and Bang Bang.

+5 votes
185 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Dhoom2 > Don 2 = Dhoom > Ek Tha Tiger > Bang Bang > Dhoom 3 = Don

by Assistant Director (46.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Dhoom 3,don,dhoom,ett,d2,bb all are not that good film.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Dhoom 2
Don 2
Dhoom
Ek Tha Tiger
Don
Bang Bang
Dhoom 3

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
edited by
0 votes

Performance Wise 'Don 2' is d Biggest

by Mega Star (230k points)
0 votes

Dhoom 2 Dhoom 3 Don 2 Dhoom Ett Bang Bang

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0 votes

dhoom3>dhoom>ek tha tiger>dhoom2>bang bang>don>don2

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
0 votes

Don 2 > Don > Dhoom 3 > Dhoom > Bang Bang > Ek Tha Tiger > Dhoom 2.

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
edited by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users