Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
367 views

Mrityu Hi Antim Sach Hai,Jo Janam Leta Hai Uska Jaana Nischit Hai.

closed
in General by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I do not, bcz whenever I think about dying, I start believing in God..

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

No Fear From Death But It Should Be Clean & Painless..

by Mega Star (230k points)
0

Mein fb use nahi karta ..twitter per aapka fanclub account chalata hoon bas...

0

Where r u

+1

Aagaya ..

0

twitter per aapka fanclub account chalata hoon bas(rofl) ....epic...hahahah

0 votes

I fear about death for coming some years because if i dead then how can i watch akki films???

by Editor (81.7k points)
0

(rofl)

0

lol :D :D

–1 vote

I am death,so you guys should fear me.. HUUHUHAHAHAHAHAHAH(Evil laugh)

by All Time best! (295k points)
0

Tere jaise ch**** mere tope par rehte hain.

0

Tu aise marne ke baad bhut ho gi...

No related questions found

...