settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

First look poster of Tanu weds Manu returns. Rate it out of 5?

+5 votes
212 views
in Movies by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

One of my most awaited films this year.... I had loved the first part.
Poster is pretty much on expected lines.. Who's the other girl??

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by anonymous
0

Kangana only..she's playing a double role!

0

Oops.. I couldn't recognize due to the haircut.. Thanx for the info.. It seems exciting..

0 votes

Haven't Seen d 1st Part...Will Hopefully See This One

by Mega Star (230k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...