settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

BOI - Top All Time 2nd Week Collection, Krrish 3 Ranked 3rd Position ! Check Here

+3 votes
151 views

Top All Time 2nd Week Collection:-

1) 3 Idiots - 56.2cr,

2) Yeh Jawani Hai Deewani - 44.8cr,

3) Krrish 3 - 42.8cr,

4) Chennai Express - 38.7cr,

5) Dabangg 2 - 36.5cr,

6) Dabangg - 36cr,

7) Rowdy Rathor - 33.1cr,

8) Ready - 32.5cr,

9) Golmaal 3 - 31.9cr,

10) Housefull 2 - 31.3cr,

11) Ek Tha Tigar - 29.5cr,

12) Bhaag Milka Bhaag - 28cr,

13) DON 2 (Hindi) - 27.2cr,

14) Ghajini - 26.5cr,

15) Singham - 25cr,

in Archived by Director (129k points)
edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

But,Now It Seems Difficult To Cross ETT Collection Also.

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+1 vote

When did they tell the thursday collection...But a great performance from this film...

by Star (156k points)
0

Though They Not Updated This Till Now But I Took 3.5cr For 2nd Thrusday Which Is Same As 2nd Wednesday . According To Taran, 2nd Thrusday Collection Is Higher Then 2nd Wednesday .

0 votes

Now movie will finish at 185cr...........

by Super-star (161k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users