settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Anupam Kher posts pics with Salman Khan from the sets of Prem Ratan Dhan Payo

+7 votes
301 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks for sharing them!

This film may be the biggest worldwide grosser of the year. You know, even people here in the west love Sooraj Barjatya's films (like HAHK, MPK, HSSH, Vivah).

by Assistant Director (54.0k points)
selected by
0 votes

Sk is coming back to Shuddh desi Family entertainer after long time so it will be very Exciting project..
I just wish prdp will creat Aura of Mpk-Hahk-Hssh...
Last 3 were Bb And this will definitely maintain The legacy....

by Director (131k points)
0
0 votes

PRDP is looking like an Epic in making...
i want it to b a big hit....

by Producer (118k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users