Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
499 views
closed
in Images by Star (151k points)
edited by
0

I salute u my friend ..that is called true love.. ajay devgan would have answered exactly like u about kajol( yeh kajooool) ..cause love is blind

+1

its about life too man ... iske saath 3 saal main kya karuga ? zyada se zyada 1-2 mahine sex kar lunga uske baad bore ..... home main family , friends , movies , internet , girlfriend ..... come on agar 3 mahine ka tu bolta tab sahi tha lekin 3 saal bhut zyada hai mere dost .

0

who is the girl in the last picture bro Charlie

0

Both are same...

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Would Definitely stay with these girls who is the girl in the last Picture i have seen her somewhere who is she...............

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
selected by
0

Both are same...

0

Her name is Genevieve morton ..ab up vote de mujhe..8-)

+2 votes

U want me to miss 12 akshay films[3 years].No way yar.

by Editor (81.7k points)
+1 vote

There are far, far important things in life than a random girl.

by Set Designer (2.0k points)
0

Specify it my friend ..enlighten me.

+1 vote

I would go back home because after staying in island for few months she would not look this hot.

by Producer (101k points)
0 votes
by Mega Star (230k points)
0

Lord blanka it is in accordance with your principle of women empowerment . Iam just showing the effect of a women on a man to the whole world..