settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Whose Fight is more Legendary : Akshay Kumar & Undertaker in Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi or Rajpal Yadav & Khali in Kushti?

+1 vote
251 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ofcourse Akki and Taker fight even though he was fake.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0

But he was powerful...............................

+1 vote

It was not undertaker, it was someone else.............

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Pata Hai.....................

+1 vote

IT was not the real undertaker ...... it was Fake

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0

Yeah...............lekin tagda tha

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users