Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
151 views

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Arjun was looking at Hrithik with lalchai hui aank n saying ke mera number hero banne ka kab aayega lol....

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0 votes

Is that fatty arjun kapoor in his younger days ? Its him only i feel

by Producer (114k points)
0

That is Arjun Kapoor before losing weight. Just to keep the suspense I didn't mention it in the title.

0 votes

Nice Pic from Old Days.By The Way Arjun is looking Charsi.

by All Time best! (326k points)

No related questions found

...