Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
503 views

 

 

The Bond stays forever....

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman Khan & Anupam Kher celebrate Sooraj Barjatya's birthday on the sets of PRDP.

Credit - Zoom TV

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wish you happy birthday .I am eagarly waiting for biggest attb blockbuster of bollywood .Prdp

by
0 votes

Happy Birthday to the only director who can turn even Marriage Videos in Blockbuster.Hatsoff to him..btw i hope Prem Ratan Dhan Payo is not a marriage video..best of luck to him for his comeback after long time in direction.

by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to my favorite director

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...