settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3 164.5 cr till wednesday Boi...Link below...

+5 votes
117 views
in Archived by Star (156k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

So week one will be 170 cr.........and a lifetime of 195 cr...!! Good...

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
0

abe thus ko 5.5cr collect karega kiya....................1st week=168.5cr
thus=4cr

+2 votes

So,My Prediction For Lifetime Is Going To Closer-185.5 Crore.

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

OM..
Second week collection will be 45cr today collection may be affected by cricket match............................

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
+2 votes

Now 16cr in second week and 187cr lifetime..

by Super-star (161k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users