settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Exclusive Official Teaser of KICK 2. Happy Birthday "Mass Maharaj" Ravi Teja.

+5 votes
268 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (301k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday Mass Maharaja.........
Great teaser.waiting for kick2...

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

My favourite south star....Happy Birthday and to you too..

by Super-star (169k points)
+1 vote

Loved the Teaser specially that walk with Superb Attitude....
For Me; He is Akki of South and I loved his Comic timing...
Looking forward.

by Director (131k points)
+1 vote

He is definitely tollywood akshay kumar.He is my fav telugu actor.I am happy he is staring in special 26 remake.

by Editor (81.6k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users