Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
221 views
**Winner 1 - Sehwag** **winner 2 - PONTING** **Winner 3 - ABD**
related to an answer for: Battle of Legends MATCH 3 Abd Vs clarke..
closed
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (32.2k points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Brian Lara is the Wizard.
Sachin is the Master.
Sachin wins here by a slight margin .

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
selected by
India 153 all out. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.
+1 vote

Sachin..sachinn..sachinnnn..sachin ...

by Star (151k points)
Battle of Legends.... MATCH 5 SHANE warne Vs Murlidharan
+1 vote

Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin Sachin!!!!!!!

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Sachin Sachin, stopped watching cricket after he retired

by Casting Director (18.1k points)
0
Exactly Same her ..last match I watched was Mcg cenetary match..
0 votes

Brian Lara...o lara,ae lara..lara lara lara

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
(waiting).........
0
(wait)(wait)
0
Bhai aur thoda wait karo....(wait)
0
hahah.....okay.........(waiting) :D

No related questions found

...