Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Inhe Dekha To Ye Jaana Meri Jaan,

Kitna Bada Chutia Hai KAMAL R KHAN!!!!!

Litteraly He is biggest Chutiaaa Ever Born.
Attention Seeking Ka Noble Prize.

by Super-star (194k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Narayan Narayan .....:......

by Production Accountant (28.1k points)
+1 vote

Hahha funny.. Thankz For sharing!

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
+1 vote

Hahahaha....................nice, but what's special done by krk that worth this troll???

by Producer (115k points)