settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Baadshah,Shahenshah,Dabangg,Ghulam...Rank these popular movies according to Your liking....

+5 votes
279 views
in Box Office Related by Director (123k points)
edited by
0
My liking wise-







+1
Dabangg>>Baadshah>>Ghulam

Not seen Shahenshah full (only some parts).

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dabangg>Ghulam=Baadshah(one of my fav movie during childhood)>Shahenshah

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Badshaah>dabang>gulam. Yet to watch shahenshah

by Producer (115k points)
+1 vote

Baadshah=Dabangg>Shehenshah>>>Ghulam

by Mega Star (230k points)
+1 vote

Ghulam=dabaang>badshah>saheenshah.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Ghulam》Badshah》Dabangg》shahenshah...

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

Baadshah > Sehensha > Dabangg > Ghulam. Inn Actors ke bhi yahi title Aur position hai Bollywood mein.

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+1 vote

Ghulam > baadshah>dabangg
Shahenshah I havent seen so can't comment.

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users