settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What if Koi Mil Gaya was all about Rohit Vs Jadoo with Jadoo being the villainous twisted alien? Happy Birthday Hrithik.

+5 votes
128 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A good concept it seems kmg became Enthiran!!!!

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0 votes

They should have given jaado some comical touch or maybe some comical lines ...Goddamn jadoo spoke only few words "Dhooooop" wtf.. There was no magic between rohit-jaado relationship cause only rohit showed emotion towards jaadoo wheras jaado was icy cold coffee with no mutherfaking emotions. .

by Star (151k points) 1 flag

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users