settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Wishing a very happy birthday & new year to Vidya Balan, Sonali Bendre, Nana Patekar, Sayali Bhagat & ofcourse KRK.

+4 votes
413 views

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Lol i opened forum just to make a post on KRKs birthday. So Happy Birthday to Finest actors like Vidya Balan and Nana Patekar.To Sayali and Sonali bendre.

And To Living Legend..

by Super-star (161k points)
selected by
0 votes

A very happy birthday and grand new year.. to Vidya Balan, Sayali Bhagat, Somalia Bendre, Nana Patekar and KRK.

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users