settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Universal Blockbuster MAINE PYAR KIYA had a dream run in it' English dubbed version When Love Calls as well as it's Spanish version Te Amo.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

When i was a kid i didn't like it at all, but when i am grown up then i fond it as a very gud movie in romance n i admire it a lot n my most favr8 movie of Salman.

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
0 votes

Salman Khan was really the trendsetter

by Producer (113k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...