settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

25 years of evergreen classic romantic songs that's been at the tip of the tongue for generations & many more in future.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The film has some amazing song.for me mpk's album is better hahk music.one song really stand out for me is "mere rang mein rangne wali"this song is one of my all time fav song.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

One of the best songs of all time.....................

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users