Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
99 views
closed
in Archived by Assistant Director (41.3k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This is what is called a Historical Disaster.

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+3 votes

Lol :-):-):-):-):-)

by Director (129k points)
+1 vote

Suggestion 1: Stop making a joke out of yourself RGV
Suggestion 2:Retire

by Production Designer (15.7k points)

No related questions found

...