Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Whats so shocking in it?Industry people already know how big creditchor aamir is?He did same with tzp fame amol gupte nd other ...Hats off umesh shukla for not falling against cheap politics of amir...This man is big hypocite,most his previous movies r copied/inspired from hollywood or from directors like umesh

shame on u amir..U have no friends in d industry apart form salman...

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+4 votes

There is a question mark. Please add that
Aamir is neither the director nor the producer...
There are many articles that says Shahrukh is not straight do u believe them?

by Producer (107k points)
0
I just shared an article.....I believe it or not is another thing....
+3 votes

Firstly the article has zero proof.
And even if it is true, they are doing it legally,
not criminally like abusing a Watchman on duty by SRK and stealing water from a dam for CE.

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
–3
even DNA reported the same...
0
Dna only started that...
0
@rahil So what they are depending an unnamed 'source' which is not reliable without a real proof
0
and what is this? "stealing water from a dam for CE" lol
+2 votes

Again repeating the same bakwas post lol,yeh thode der pehle kisi ne post dala tha

by All Time best! (295k points)

No related questions found

...