Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
211 views
closed
in Box Office Related by Mega Star (230k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yes yes yes yes upvote given...DDLJ IS D BIGGEST ATBB IN D HISTORY ND IN D LEAGUE OF ATBB MOTHER INDIA,SHOLAY ...Ddlj is still running for more than 19 years which shows ITS popularity nd following among audience

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+5 votes

No, its a 2 R.S. Overrated Lukha Movie. DDLJ =Policegiri=Zilla Ghaziabad

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
+4 votes

Lol insecurity at its finest.

by Camera Operator (11.0k points)
+3 votes

Like baazigar (Gadar ek prem katha) you also have 1 and only 1 brahmashastra "DDLJ".

by Star (156k points)
0
KKHH, Karan-Arjun, K3G, OSO, CE, Devdas Many More...
0
Devdas oso ce lol!..  
Ghajini 3i d3 and now pk..... These are real blockbusters
0
Are hum e fuljhadi ki baate hi nhi kar raha hu...
+3 votes

Same DDLJ is greater than all srk movies combined after 2005!. What do u have to say?..(highfive)

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

Frustated FanBoy Spotted

3 Idiots > ddlj kkhh dtph

by Location Manager (5.3k points)

No related questions found

...