Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
124 views
closed
in Movies by Super-star (169k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahaha lol, may be data did late to reached them or they took too much time to calculate. :D

by Producer (115k points)
selected by
–2 votes

chori karo to kisiko pata bhi nahi chale mgar yaha to boi walo ne khud hi apne pair pe khuladhi maar li...LoL ...Kya timing hai...Aam producers taran ko keh ke apna coll 2-3cr badate hai mgar amir to sabka baap hai directly boi ko paisa khila kar dusro ke movie coll kam...Wahh

satymev|natakmev jayte

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)

No related questions found

...