Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
141 views
closed
in Opinion by Producer (103k points)
0
kolkata based distributor rohit jaswal tweeted this.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

EagerlY waiting for RAEES

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

We know that vai . It might release Christmas 2015 .

by Director (129k points)
0
it latest news from distributors and trade. Rotesh sidwani might tweet about the release date. After super success of pk they want that release date.
0 votes

Raees should & would releases next year.....

by Super-star (169k points)

No related questions found

...