Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
266 views

When Salman and Shah Rukh will give 200 Crore Net Grossers,The numbers will be fudged.

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

First Ghajini and then 3 idiots....
Ghajini's WW fig (265 crs? hahaha) and 3i's Domestic fig (from 191 cr to 202 crs)

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
–1
Ce domestic 141cr shame on her
–1
Then 3 Idiots 120 crore shame on her.
+2 votes

I think he was talking about Krish 3.....

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+2 votes

Hny never touched 200cr!.....

by Producer (107k points)
+2 votes

He is talking about HNY and Krrish 3.

by Super-star (176k points)
0 votes

He is talking about ghajini n 3 idiots....

by Unit Manager (39.7k points)
0 votes

Greek god bhaukne aa gaya even though Aamir didn't name anyone.

by All Time best! (295k points)
–1 vote

He is targeting crappy new year which is expected to do 175 cr in weed1 due to holiday+holiday+holiday but failed to collect 180 cr in lifetime but still srk and his nakli paid site increased the figure to 200 cr plus..
But I have sympathy for srk...get well soon mamu.

by Star (156k points)
–1 vote

She is talking about her own movie 3 idiots jiska actual collections 117 Cr tha.shame on her.

by Director (123k points)

No related questions found

...