settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

First look of Saala Khadoos starring Madhavan. Teaser to be out on 19th Dec.

+7 votes
192 views

 

It is a bilingual so the Tamil version is titled Irudhi Suttru.

in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

As Its from RajKumar Hirani Fims....so something must be good there in the film - story/content/presentation wise....

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0
It's a movie on Boxing. It's a sports drama.
+1 vote

After such a long Time!!!!!
I liked the raw look of Madhvan..I hope movie do good business in Hindi...

by Director (131k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users