Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
129 views
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (57.0k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Fantastic news,but i hope they are able to make it as good as 3i,coz if its anything short,people would be dissapointed..

by All Time best! (295k points)
selected by
0 votes

This is the best filmy news I have heard ever.Hope Rajkumar Hirani ,Abhijat Joshi and Aamir Khan recreate the same magic again..after pk once again.

by Super-star (176k points)

No related questions found

...