Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
108 views
How many times Salman has given highest worldwide grosser in a year
in General by Director (121k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Happy new year is highest grosser of the year

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
+1 vote

Nope even if it stays highest grosser in india but worldwide pk will beat it for the simple reason that I am expecting mix to good wom in worst case which will ensure highest worldwide collection of the year and salman gave biggest grosser worldwide in 2012,1994 and not sure about 2010.

by Star (156k points)
0
And btw check FB group chat.
+1
oh yes....i checked..................hahahhahaha................my love KHNH is highest grosser of that year..........YEAH....call for a big party........acc. to old BOI.com it was not.......but but but...........HA HA HA HA.....tu ny mera dil khush keya h Champ....maango kya maangtay ho?? :D

check krnay lga hn

n editing my last comment
+1
Haha...just go and kill 9....
+1
hahaha.......
0 votes

ZERO chance ................

by All Time best! (269k points)

No related questions found

...