settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Aamir Khan has rejected Karan Johar's next movie.Views?

+5 votes
141 views
in General by Super-star (189k points)
0
Ye kaun chu hain hamesha downvote!

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

aamir has rejected .. its awesome ,,,, on the other hand ranbir has made biggest mistake of his life by accepting karan johar next ...... karan johar has 0% direction skills ......

by Production Accountant (28.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I Don't think its true...Karan will never offer any film to Aamir because they are in two different leagues.

by
0
They were in talks from many days ago.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users